StarTech.com 15m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - network cable - 15 m - orange

Category: fiber optic cable
  $30.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by StarTech.com >>


Product Id: 15978475

Description: StarTech.com 15m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange

Mfr Part #: 50FIBLCLC15

MSRP: $38.99