Axiom - GBIC transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $38.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 15951158

Description: Axiom - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco WS-G5484) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - SC multi-mode

Mfr Part #: WS-G5484-AX

MSRP: $45.00