Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $54.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 15950949

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4858B) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - for HPE 9315, Routing Switch 9408, Switch 3400cl-24, Switch 3400cl-48, Switch 5304XL-32

Mfr Part #: J4858B-AX

MSRP: $68.00