Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

C2G 8m LC-LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable


MSRP$44.87
$26.00
C2G 8m LC-LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 26ft - patch cable - 8 m - orange

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Orange
  • 26ft
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 8 m
C2G 8m LC-LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable
  • Orange
  • 26ft
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 8 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • OM1
  • orange
  Additional Details
Price: $26.00
MSRP: $44.87
Mfr Part #: 33176
SHI Part #: 15834655
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: C2G
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionC2G 8m LC-LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 26ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
ManufacturerC2G
MSRP$44.87
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandC2G
Left Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Length8 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorOrange
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC multi-mode - male
General
ColorOrange
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Fiber Qty2
Length8 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty