C2G 15m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 15 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $34.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 15834653

Description: C2G 15m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Mfr Part #: 33160

MSRP: $43.99