Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

C2G 20m MTP/MPO 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable


MSRP$600.99
$341.00
C2G 20m MTP/MPO 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - network cable - 20 m…

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Plenum CMP-Rated
  • Orange
  • Network cable
  • MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F)
  • 20 m
C2G 20m MTP/MPO 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable
  • Plenum CMP-Rated
  • Orange
  • Network cable
  • MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F)
  • 20 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • OM1
  • orange
  Additional Details
Price: $341.00
MSRP: $600.99
Mfr Part #: 33090
SHI Part #: 15834643
Category: Fiber optic cable
UNSPSC: 26121607
Manufacturer: C2G
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryFiber optic cable
DescriptionC2G 20m MTP/MPO 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 20 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
ManufacturerC2G
MSRP$600.99
UNSPSC26121607
Main Specifications
Header / BrandC2G
Left Connector TypeMTP multi-mode
Length20 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorOrange
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeMTP multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
ConnectorMTP multi-mode - female
Connector (Second End)MTP multi-mode - female
General
ColorOrange
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Fiber Qty12
Length20 m
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable - OM1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty