C2G 5m MTP/MPO 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - network cable - 5 m -…

Category: fiber optic cable
  $200.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 15834640

Description: C2G 5m MTP/MPO 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 5 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Mfr Part #: 33087

MSRP: $329.99