C2G 1m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - patch cable - 1 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $18.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 15834635

Description: C2G 1m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Mfr Part #: 33057

MSRP: $21.99