C2G 1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable -Aqua- 3ft - patch cable - 1 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $21.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 15834625

Description: C2G 1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable -Aqua- 3ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Mfr Part #: 33045

MSRP: $27.99