C2G 9m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 9 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $26.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 15834622

Description: C2G 9m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange

Mfr Part #: 33035

MSRP: $47.99