C2G 5m LC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM2 Fiber Cable - Orange - 16ft - patch cable - 5 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $18.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 15834611

Description: C2G 5m LC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM2 Fiber Cable - Orange - 16ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Mfr Part #: 33018

MSRP: $32.99