C2G 20m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 20 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $36.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 15834608

Description: C2G 20m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange

Mfr Part #: 33013

MSRP: $99.99