C2G 8m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 26ft - patch cable - 8 m - yellow

Category: Signal cable
  $34.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 15834595

Description: C2G 8m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 26ft - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Mfr Part #: 31796

MSRP: $57.99