C2G 3m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 10ft - patch cable - 3 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $28.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 15834525

Description: C2G 3m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 10ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Mfr Part #: 28758

MSRP: $46.99