C2G OM1 SC/ST 62.5/125 Mode-Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cable - mode conditioning cable - 10 m - orange

Category: fiber optic cable
  $155.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 15834443

Description: C2G OM1 SC/ST 62.5/125 Mode-Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Mode conditioning cable - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode, ST single-mode (M) - 10 m - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Mfr Part #: 27004

MSRP: $282.99