C2G 3m SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 10ft - patch cable - 3 m

Category: Network cable
  $23.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 15834412

Description: C2G 3m SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 10ft - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1

Mfr Part #: 12505

MSRP: $43.99