C2G 8m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 8 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $26.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 15834402

Description: C2G 8m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - molded - orange

Mfr Part #: 08538

MSRP: $43.99