C2G 5m SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 16ft - patch cable - 5 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $24.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 15658804

Description: C2G 5m SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 16ft - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Mfr Part #: 16816

MSRP: $45.99