Cisco Triple-Rate Multiprotocol - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel

Category: Channel converter
  $1,027.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Cisco Systems >>


Product Id: 15604450

Description: Cisco Triple-Rate Multiprotocol - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Cisco Advanced Services Module; MDS 9120, 9140, 9216

Mfr Part #: DS-SFP-FCGE-LW=

MSRP: $1,500.00