Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel

Category: Channel converter
  $88.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Cisco Systems >>


Product Id: 15604448

Description: Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel - fiber optic - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for P/N: DS-X9112, DS-X9112=, DS-X9124, DS-X9124=, DS-X9148, DS-X9148=

Mfr Part #: DS-SFP-FC4G-SW=

MSRP: $132.78