Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Category: Channel converter
  $1,899.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Cisco Systems >>


Product Id: 15448354

Description: Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode - up to 15 km - OC-48c/STM-16 - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-OC48-IR1=

MSRP: $2,925.00