C2G 30m LC-LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 98ft - patch cable - 30 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $42.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 15414970

Description: C2G 30m LC-LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 98ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Mfr Part #: 33180

MSRP: $52.99