C2G 6m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM2 Fiber Cable - Orange - 20ft - patch cable - 6 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $25.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 15264576

Description: C2G 6m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM2 Fiber Cable - Orange - 20ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange

Mfr Part #: 33032

MSRP: $38.99