Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

C2G 5m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM2 Fiber Cable


MSRP$42.27
$22.00
C2G 5m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM2 Fiber Cable - Orange - 16ft - patch cable - 5 m - orange

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Orange
  • 16ft
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 5 m
C2G 5m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM2 Fiber Cable
  • Orange
  • 16ft
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM2
  • orange
  Additional Details
Price: $22.00
MSRP: $42.27
Mfr Part #: 33031
SHI Part #: 15264575
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: C2G
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionC2G 5m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM2 Fiber Cable - Orange - 16ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
ManufacturerC2G
MSRP$42.27
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandC2G
Left Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Length5 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorOrange
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC multi-mode - male
General
ColorOrange
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Jacket MaterialPVC
Length5 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM2
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty