C2G 10m LC-LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 33ft - patch cable - 10 m

Category: Network cable
  $25.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 15169913

Description: C2G 10m LC-LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 33ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1

Mfr Part #: 33177

MSRP: $29.95