C2G 2m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange - patch cable - 2 m - orange - TAA …

Category: Network cable
  $27.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 15148005

Description: C2G 2m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: 11055

MSRP: $52.99