Belkin patch cable - 24.4 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $128.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Belkin >>


Product Id: 15114707

Description: Belkin - Patch cable - ST/PC single-mode (M) to SC/PC single-mode (M) - 24.4 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Mfr Part #: F2F80207-80

MSRP: $205.99