Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Belkin - Patch cable


MSRP$205.99
$155.00
Belkin patch cable - 24.4 m - yellow

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • ST/PC single-mode (M) to SC/PC single-mode (M)
  • 24.4 m
  • fiber optic
  • 8.3 / 125 micron
  • OS1
Belkin - Patch cable
  • ST/PC single-mode (M) to SC/PC single-mode (M)
  • 24.4 m
  • fiber optic
  • 8.3 / 125 micron
  • OS1
  • yellow
  Additional Details
Price: $155.00
MSRP: $205.99
Mfr Part #: F2F80207-80
SHI Part #: 15114707
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Belkin
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionBelkin - Patch cable - ST/PC single-mode (M) to SC/PC single-mode (M) - 24.4 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow
ManufacturerBelkin
MSRP$205.99
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandBelkin
Left Connector TypeST/PC single-mode
Length24.4 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorYellow
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeSC/PC single-mode
Connectivity
Connector2 x ST/PC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x SC/PC single-mode - male
Environmental Parameters
Max Operating Temperature70 °C
Min Operating Temperature-20 °C
General
ColorYellow
Core / Cladding Diameter8.3 / 125 micron
Fiber Qty2
Jacket MaterialPVC
Length24.4 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OS1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode