StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - LC/ST - patch cable - 1 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $12.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by StarTech.com >>


Product Id: 15083353

Description: StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - LC/ST - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Mfr Part #: FIBLCST1

MSRP: $18.99