StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - LC/SC - network cable - 2 m

Category: fiber optic cable
  $13.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by StarTech.com >>


Product Id: 15083350

Description: StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - LC/SC - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Mfr Part #: FIBLCSC2

MSRP: $19.99