StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLC…

Category: Network cable
  $21.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 15083335

Description: StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCLC10) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Mfr Part #: FIBLCLC10

MSRP: $32.99