Omnitron miConverter 10/100 - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $256.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Omnitron Systems Technology >>


Product Id: 15071738

Description: Omnitron miConverter 10/100 - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 1110-2-1

MSRP: $349.00