Omnitron miConverter 10/100 - fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $149.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Omnitron Systems Technology >>


Product Id: 15071731

Description: Omnitron miConverter 10/100 - Fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST single-mode - up to 30 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 1101-1-1

MSRP: $199.00