Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $3,361.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Cisco Systems >>


Product Id: 15043397

Description: Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 70 km - 1530 nm - for Cisco 3825, 3845; Catalyst 2948, 2950, 2970, 3560, 3750

Mfr Part #: CWDM-SFP-1530=

MSRP: $4,995.00