C2G 10m LC-ST 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 33ft - patch cable - 10 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $31.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 15033428

Description: C2G 10m LC-ST 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 33ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Mfr Part #: 33168

MSRP: $37.95