Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

C2G 10m LC-SC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable


MSRP$39.99
$27.00
C2G 10m LC-SC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 33ft - patch cable - 10 m

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Orange
  • 33ft
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 10 m
C2G 10m LC-SC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable
  • Orange
  • 33ft
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • OM1
  Additional Details
Price: $27.00
MSRP: $39.99
Mfr Part #: 33159
SHI Part #: 15033427
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: C2G
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionC2G 10m LC-SC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 33ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1
ManufacturerC2G
MSRP$39.99
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandC2G
Left Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Length10 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeSC multi-mode
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x SC multi-mode - male
General
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Jacket MaterialPVC
Length10 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode