Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

C2G 2m LC-LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable


MSRP$20.95
$18.00
C2G 2m LC-LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 6ft - patch cable - 2 m

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Orange
  • 6ft
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
C2G 2m LC-LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable
  • Orange
  • 6ft
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • OM1
  Additional Details
Price: $18.00
MSRP: $20.95
Mfr Part #: 33173
SHI Part #: 14998039
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: C2G
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionC2G 2m LC-LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 6ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1
ManufacturerC2G
MSRP$20.95
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandC2G
Left Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Length2 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC multi-mode - male
General
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Fiber Qty2
Jacket MaterialPVC
Length2 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode