C2G 1m LC-ST 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 3ft - patch cable - 1 m

Category: Network cable
  $15.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 14998033

Description: C2G 1m LC-ST 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 3ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1

Mfr Part #: 33163

MSRP: $19.99