Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Belkin - Patch cable


MSRP$28.99
$20.00
Belkin patch cable - 10 m - orange - B2B

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • ST/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • OM1
Belkin - Patch cable
  • ST/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • OM1
  • orange
  • B2B
  Additional Details
Price: $20.00
MSRP: $28.99
Mfr Part #: A2F20200-10M
SHI Part #: 14946388
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Belkin
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionBelkin - Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange - B2B
ManufacturerBelkin
MSRP$28.99
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandBelkin
Left Connector TypeST/PC multi-mode
Length10 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorOrange
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeST/PC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x ST/PC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x ST/PC multi-mode - male
Environmental Parameters
Max Operating Temperature70 °C
Min Operating Temperature-20 °C
General
ColorOrange
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Fiber Qty2
Jacket MaterialPVC
Length10 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
Miscellaneous
Manufacturer Selling ProgramBelkin B2B
Package TypeRetail