Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Tripp Lite 25M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 82' 82ft 25 Meter


MSRP$47.78
$30.00
Tripp Lite 25M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 82' 82ft 25 Meter - patch cable - 25 m - orange

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 25 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
Tripp Lite 25M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 82' 82ft 25 Meter
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 25 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • orange
  Additional Details
Price: $30.00
MSRP: $47.78
Mfr Part #: N520-25M
SHI Part #: 14913747
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Tripp Lite
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionTripp Lite 25M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 82' 82ft 25 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - orange
ManufacturerTripp Lite
MSRP$47.78
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandTripp Lite
Left Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Length25 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorOrange
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC multi-mode - male
General
ColorOrange
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Fiber Qty2
Jacket MaterialPVC
Length25 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty