Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 33' 33ft 10 Meter


MSRP$28.37
$20.00
Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 33' 33ft 10 Meter - patch cable - 10 m - orange

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 33' 33ft 10 Meter
  • Patch cable
  • ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • orange
  Additional Details
Price: $20.00
MSRP: $28.37
Mfr Part #: N518-10M
SHI Part #: 14913745
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Tripp Lite
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionTripp Lite 10M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 33' 33ft 10 Meter - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - orange
ManufacturerTripp Lite
MSRP$28.37
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandTripp Lite
Left Connector TypeST multi-mode
Length10 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorOrange
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x ST multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC multi-mode - male
General
ColorOrange
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Fiber Qty2
Jacket MaterialPVC
Length10 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty