Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 16' 16ft 5 Meter - patch cable - 5 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $18.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 14913744

Description: Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 16' 16ft 5 Meter - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange

Mfr Part #: N518-05M

MSRP: $21.84