Tripp Lite 20M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 65' 65ft 20 Meter - patch cable - 20 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $50.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 14913743

Description: Tripp Lite 20M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 65' 65ft 20 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange

Mfr Part #: N516-20M

MSRP: $53.60