Tripp Lite 6M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST 20' 20ft 6 Meter - patch cable - 6 m - orange

Category: Signal cable
  $17.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 14913737

Description: Tripp Lite 6M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST 20' 20ft 6 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Mfr Part #: N304-06M

MSRP: $22.40