Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 16' 16ft 5 Meter - patch cable - 5 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $22.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 14828383

Description: Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 16' 16ft 5 Meter - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - riser - yellow

Mfr Part #: N366-05M

MSRP: $23.60