Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 3' 3ft 1 Meter - patch cable - 1 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $18.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 14828381

Description: Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 3' 3ft 1 Meter - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - riser - yellow

Mfr Part #: N366-01M

MSRP: $19.20