Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 6' 6ft 2 Meter - patch cable - 2 m - yellow

Category: Signal cable
  $23.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 14828376

Description: Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 6' 6ft 2 Meter - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - riser - yellow

Mfr Part #: N352-02M

MSRP: $24.48