D-Link DEM 422XT - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 


Product Id: 14809785

Description: D-Link DEM 422XT - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for D-Link DEM-420X; xStack DXS-3326GSR

Mfr Part #: DEM-422XT

MSRP: $1,499.99