Belkin patch cable - 1.8 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $37.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 14802536

Description: Belkin - Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 1.8 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Mfr Part #: A2F40277-06

MSRP: $159.99