C2G 5m LC-LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 16ft - patch cable - 5 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $25.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 14797812

Description: C2G 5m LC-LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 16ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Mfr Part #: 33175

MSRP: $27.99