C2G 2m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow - patch cable - 2 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $45.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 14769347

Description: C2G 2m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Mfr Part #: 14461

MSRP: $77.99